Bus timetable - Stagecoach 67

Use the button below to produce a PDF copy of this timetable

 Download this information as an Adobe PDF file
Upperby - City Centre - Infirmary - Belle Vue [Stagecoach 67] (page 1 of 10)

From: Monday, 25 January 2021

(scroll sideways to reveal stops/times)
Monday to Saturday
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
05:25
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
05:30
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
05:32
Boundry
05:36
English Street [B]
05:43
Lowther Street [H]
05:45
West Tower Street [L]
05:46
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
05:51
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
05:54
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
05:57
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
05:59
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
06:25
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
06:30
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
06:32
Boundry
06:36
English Street [B]
06:43
Lowther Street [H]
06:45
West Tower Street [L]
06:46
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
06:51
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
06:54
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
06:57
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
06:59
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
06:55
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
07:00
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
07:02
Boundry
07:06
English Street [B]
07:13
Lowther Street [H]
07:15
West Tower Street [L]
07:16
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
07:21
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
07:24
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
07:27
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
07:29
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
07:25
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
07:30
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
07:32
Boundry
07:36
English Street [B]
07:43
Lowther Street [H]
07:45
West Tower Street [L]
07:46
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
07:51
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
07:54
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
07:57
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
07:59
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
07:45
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
07:50
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
07:52
Boundry
07:56
English Street [B]
08:03
Lowther Street [H]
08:05
West Tower Street [L]
08:06
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
08:11
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
08:14
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
08:17
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
08:19
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
08:05
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
08:10
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
08:12
Boundry
08:16
English Street [B]
08:23
Lowther Street [H]
08:25
West Tower Street [L]
08:26
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
08:31
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
08:34
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
08:37
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
08:39
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
08:25
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
08:30
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
08:32
Boundry
08:36
English Street [B]
08:43
Lowther Street [H]
08:45
West Tower Street [L]
08:46
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
08:51
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
08:54
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
08:57
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
08:59
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
08:45
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
08:50
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
08:52
Boundry
08:57
English Street [B]
09:04
Lowther Street [H]
09:06
West Tower Street [L]
09:09
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
09:15
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
09:18
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
09:21
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
09:29
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
09:05
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
09:11
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
09:13
Boundry
09:18
English Street [B]
09:25
Lowther Street [H]
09:27
West Tower Street [L]
09:30
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
09:36
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
09:39
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
09:42
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
09:49
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
09:25
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
09:31
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
09:33
Boundry
09:38
English Street [B]
09:45
Lowther Street [H]
09:47
West Tower Street [L]
09:50
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
09:56
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
09:59
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
10:02
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
10:09
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
09:37
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
09:43
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
09:45
Boundry
09:50
English Street [B]
09:57
Lowther Street [H]
09:59
West Tower Street [L]
10:02
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
10:08
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
10:11
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
10:14
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
10:27
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
09:57
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
10:03
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
10:05
Boundry
10:10
English Street [B]
10:17
Lowther Street [H]
10:19
West Tower Street [L]
10:22
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
10:28
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
10:31
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
10:34
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
10:47
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
10:17
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
10:23
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
10:25
Boundry
10:30
English Street [B]
10:39
Lowther Street [H]
10:41
West Tower Street [L]
10:44
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
10:50
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
10:53
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
10:56
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
11:00
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
10:35
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
10:41
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
10:43
Boundry
10:49
English Street [B]
10:59
Lowther Street [H]
11:01
West Tower Street [L]
11:04
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
11:11
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
11:14
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
11:17
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
11:20
Notes
[28/01/21]

Upperby - City Centre - Infirmary - Belle Vue [Stagecoach 67] (page 2 of 10)
(scroll sideways to reveal stops/times)
Monday to Saturday
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
10:57
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
11:01
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
11:03
Boundry
11:09
English Street [B]
11:19
Lowther Street [H]
11:21
West Tower Street [L]
11:24
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
11:31
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
11:34
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
11:37
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
11:40
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
11:17
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
11:21
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
11:23
Boundry
11:29
English Street [B]
11:39
Lowther Street [H]
11:41
West Tower Street [L]
11:44
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
11:51
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
11:54
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
11:57
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
12:00
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
11:37
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
11:41
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
11:43
Boundry
11:49
English Street [B]
11:59
Lowther Street [H]
12:01
West Tower Street [L]
12:04
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
12:11
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
12:14
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
12:17
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
12:20
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
time -
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time -
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
timethen
Boundry
timeat
English Street [B]
timeleast
Lowther Street [H]
timeevery
West Tower Street [L]
timeten
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
timemins
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
timeuntil
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time -
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
time -
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
time55
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time01
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
time03
Boundry
time09
English Street [B]
time19
Lowther Street [H]
time21
West Tower Street [L]
time24
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
time31
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time34
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time37
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
time40
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
time15
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time21
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
time23
Boundry
time29
English Street [B]
time39
Lowther Street [H]
time41
West Tower Street [L]
time44
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
time51
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time54
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time57
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
time00
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
time35
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time41
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
time43
Boundry
time49
English Street [B]
time59
Lowther Street [H]
time01
West Tower Street [L]
time04
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
time11
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time14
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time17
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
time20
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
time -
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time -
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
time -
Boundry
time -
English Street [B]
time until
Lowther Street [H]
time -
West Tower Street [L]
time -
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
time -
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time -
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time -
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
time -
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
17:15
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
17:21
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
17:23
Boundry
17:30
English Street [B]
17:41
Lowther Street [H]
17:43
West Tower Street [L]
17:46
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
17:53
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
17:57
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
18:00
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
18:04
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
17:35
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
17:45
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
17:47
Boundry
17:52
English Street [B]
17:59
Lowther Street [H]
time
West Tower Street [L]
time
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
time
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
time
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
17:55
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
18:00
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
18:02
Boundry
18:07
English Street [B]
18:14
Lowther Street [H]
18:16
West Tower Street [L]
18:19
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
18:25
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
18:28
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
18:31
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
18:34
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
18:15
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
18:20
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
18:22
Boundry
18:26
English Street [B]
18:33
Lowther Street [H]
time
West Tower Street [L]
time
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
time
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
time
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
18:30
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
18:35
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
18:37
Boundry
18:41
English Street [B]
18:48
Lowther Street [H]
18:50
West Tower Street [L]
18:51
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
18:56
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
18:59
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
19:02
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
19:04
Notes
[28/01/21]

Upperby - City Centre - Infirmary - Belle Vue [Stagecoach 67] (page 3 of 10)
(scroll sideways to reveal stops/times)
Monday to Saturday
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
19:00
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
19:05
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
19:07
Boundry
19:11
English Street [B]
19:18
Lowther Street [H]
19:19
West Tower Street [L]
19:21
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
19:26
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
19:29
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
19:32
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
19:34
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
19:30
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
19:35
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
19:37
Boundry
19:41
English Street [B]
19:48
Lowther Street [H]
19:49
West Tower Street [L]
19:51
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
19:56
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
19:59
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
20:02
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
20:04
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
time
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
timethen
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
timeat
Boundry
timethese
English Street [B]
timemins
Lowther Street [H]
timepast
West Tower Street [L]
timeevery
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
timehour
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
time
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
time00
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time05
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
time07
Boundry
time11
English Street [B]
time18
Lowther Street [H]
time19
West Tower Street [L]
time21
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
time26
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time29
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time32
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
time34
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
time30
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time35
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
time37
Boundry
time41
English Street [B]
time48
Lowther Street [H]
time49
West Tower Street [L]
time51
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
time56
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time59
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time02
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
time04
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
time
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
time
Boundry
time
English Street [B]
timeuntil
Lowther Street [H]
time
West Tower Street [L]
time
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
time
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
time
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
23:00
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
23:05
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
23:07
Boundry
23:11
English Street [B]
23:18
Lowther Street [H]
23:20
West Tower Street [L]
23:21
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
23:26
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
23:29
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
23:32
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
23:34
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Upperby Road / Kirklands Rd
23:30
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
23:35
Scalegate Road / Kirklands Rd
23:37
Boundry
23:41
English Street [B]
23:44
Lowther Street [H]
time
West Tower Street [L]
time
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
time
Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time
Last stop: Green Lane / Keld Road
time
Notes
[28/01/21]

Belle Vue - Infirmary - City Centre - Upperby [Stagecoach 67] (page 4 of 10)
(scroll sideways to reveal stops/times)
Monday to Saturday
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
05:54
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
05:57
Green Lane / Keld Road
05:59
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
06:07
West Tower Street [O]
06:12
The Crescent [U]
06:15
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
06:25
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
06:30
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
06:32
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
06:54
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
06:57
Green Lane / Keld Road
06:59
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
07:07
West Tower Street [O]
07:12
The Crescent [U]
07:15
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
07:25
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
07:30
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
07:32
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
07:24
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
07:27
Green Lane / Keld Road
07:29
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
07:37
West Tower Street [O]
07:42
The Crescent [U]
07:45
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
07:55
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
08:00
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
07:54
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
07:57
Green Lane / Keld Road
07:59
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
08:07
West Tower Street [O]
08:12
The Crescent [U]
08:15
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
08:25
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
08:30
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
08:32
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
08:14
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
08:17
Green Lane / Keld Road
08:19
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
08:27
West Tower Street [O]
08:32
The Crescent [U]
08:35
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
08:45
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
08:50
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
08:52
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
08:34
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
08:37
Green Lane / Keld Road
08:39
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
08:47
West Tower Street [O]
08:52
The Crescent [U]
08:55
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
09:05
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
09:10
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
09:13
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
08:54
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
08:57
Green Lane / Keld Road
08:59
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
09:07
West Tower Street [O]
09:12
The Crescent [U]
09:15
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
09:25
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
09:30
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
09:33
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
09:03
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
09:07
Green Lane / Keld Road
09:09
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
09:17
West Tower Street [O]
09:22
The Crescent [U]
09:25
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
09:35
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
09:40
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
09:45
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
09:18
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
09:27
Green Lane / Keld Road
09:29
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
09:37
West Tower Street [O]
09:42
The Crescent [U]
09:45
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
09:55
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
10:00
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
10:05
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
09:39
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
09:47
Green Lane / Keld Road
09:49
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
09:57
West Tower Street [O]
10:02
The Crescent [U]
10:05
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
10:15
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
10:20
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
10:25
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
09:59
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
10:07
Green Lane / Keld Road
10:09
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
10:17
West Tower Street [O]
10:22
The Crescent [U]
10:25
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
10:35
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
10:40
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
10:43
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
10:11
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
10:24
Green Lane / Keld Road
10:27
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
10:35
West Tower Street [O]
10:43
The Crescent [U]
10:47
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
10:57
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
11:01
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
11:03
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
10:31
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
10:44
Green Lane / Keld Road
10:47
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
10:55
West Tower Street [O]
11:03
The Crescent [U]
11:07
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
11:17
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
11:21
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
11:23
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
10:53
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
10:58
Green Lane / Keld Road
11:00
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
11:09
West Tower Street [O]
11:19
The Crescent [U]
11:24
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
11:35
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
11:40
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
11:43
Notes
[28/01/21]

Belle Vue - Infirmary - City Centre - Upperby [Stagecoach 67] (page 5 of 10)
(scroll sideways to reveal stops/times)
Monday to Saturday
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
11:14
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
11:18
Green Lane / Keld Road
11:20
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
11:29
West Tower Street [O]
11:39
The Crescent [U]
11:44
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
11:55
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
12:00
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
12:03
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
11:34
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
11:38
Green Lane / Keld Road
11:40
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
11:49
West Tower Street [O]
11:59
The Crescent [U]
12:04
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
12:15
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
12:20
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
12:23
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
11:54
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
11:58
Green Lane / Keld Road
12:00
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
12:09
West Tower Street [O]
12:19
The Crescent [U]
12:24
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
12:35
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
12:40
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
12:43
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time -
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
timethen
Green Lane / Keld Road
timeat
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
timethese
West Tower Street [O]
timemins
The Crescent [U]
timepast
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
timeevery
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
timehour
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time -
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time14
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time18
Green Lane / Keld Road
time20
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
time29
West Tower Street [O]
time39
The Crescent [U]
time44
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
time55
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time00
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time03
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time34
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time38
Green Lane / Keld Road
time40
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
time49
West Tower Street [O]
time59
The Crescent [U]
time04
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
time15
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time20
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time23
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time54
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time58
Green Lane / Keld Road
time00
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
time09
West Tower Street [O]
time19
The Crescent [U]
time24
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
time35
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time40
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time43
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time -
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time -
Green Lane / Keld Road
time -
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
timeuntil
West Tower Street [O]
time -
The Crescent [U]
time -
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
time -
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time -
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time -
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
17:14
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
17:18
Green Lane / Keld Road
17:20
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
17:29
West Tower Street [O]
17:39
The Crescent [U]
17:44
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
17:55
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
18:00
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
18:02
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
17:34
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
17:38
Green Lane / Keld Road
17:40
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
17:49
West Tower Street [O]
17:59
The Crescent [U]
18:04
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
18:15
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
18:19
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
18:22
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
17:58
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
18:02
Green Lane / Keld Road
18:04
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
18:12
West Tower Street [O]
18:17
The Crescent [U]
18:20
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
18:30
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
18:35
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
18:37
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
18:28
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
18:32
Green Lane / Keld Road
18:34
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
18:42
West Tower Street [O]
18:47
The Crescent [U]
18:50
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
19:00
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
19:05
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
19:07
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
18:59
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
19:02
Green Lane / Keld Road
19:04
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
19:12
West Tower Street [O]
19:17
The Crescent [U]
19:20
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
19:30
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
19:35
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
19:37
Notes
[28/01/21]

Belle Vue - Infirmary - City Centre - Upperby [Stagecoach 67] (page 6 of 10)
(scroll sideways to reveal stops/times)
Monday to Saturday
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
19:29
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
19:32
Green Lane / Keld Road
19:34
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
19:42
West Tower Street [O]
19:47
The Crescent [U]
19:50
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
20:00
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
20:05
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
20:07
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time -
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
timethen
Green Lane / Keld Road
timeat
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
timethese
West Tower Street [O]
timemins
The Crescent [U]
timeevery
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
timehour
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time -
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time -
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time59
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time02
Green Lane / Keld Road
time04
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
time12
West Tower Street [O]
time17
The Crescent [U]
time20
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
time30
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time35
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time37
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time29
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time32
Green Lane / Keld Road
time34
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
time42
West Tower Street [O]
time47
The Crescent [U]
time50
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
time00
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time05
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time07
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time -
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
time -
Green Lane / Keld Road
time -
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
timeuntil
West Tower Street [O]
time -
The Crescent [U]
time -
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
time -
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time -
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time -
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
22:59
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
23:02
Green Lane / Keld Road
23:04
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
23:12
West Tower Street [O]
23:17
The Crescent [U]
23:20
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
23:30
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
23:35
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
23:37
Monday to Saturday
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
23:29
Belle Vue, Criffel Road
23:32
Green Lane / Keld Road
23:34
Cumberland Infirmary, entrance
23:42
West Tower Street [O]
timew
The Crescent [U]
time
Upperby Road / Kirklands Road
time
Upperby, Oaklands Drive
time
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time
Notes
[05/02/21]

Upperby - City Centre - Infirmary - Belle Vue [Stagecoach 67] (page 7 of 10)
(scroll sideways to reveal stops/times)
Sundays
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
time -
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time -
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
time -
Boundry
time -
English Street Stand B
time -
Lowther Street Stand H
time -
West Tower Street Stand L
time -
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
time -
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
09:37
Belle Vue Criffel Road
09:40
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
09:42
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
09:29
Upperby Oaklands Drive
09:35
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
09:37
Boundry
09:43
English Street Stand B
09:52
Lowther Street Stand H
09:54
West Tower Street Stand L
09:56
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
10:03
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
10:06
Belle Vue Criffel Road
10:09
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
10:12
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
09:59
Upperby Oaklands Drive
10:05
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
10:07
Boundry
10:13
English Street Stand B
10:22
Lowther Street Stand H
10:24
West Tower Street Stand L
10:26
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
10:33
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
10:36
Belle Vue Criffel Road
10:39
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
10:42
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
time
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
timethen
Boundry
timeat
English Street Stand B
timethese
Lowther Street Stand H
timemins
West Tower Street Stand L
timepast
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
timeeach
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
timehour
Belle Vue Criffel Road
time
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
time
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
time29
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time35
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
time37
Boundry
time43
English Street Stand B
time52
Lowther Street Stand H
time54
West Tower Street Stand L
time56
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
time03
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
time06
Belle Vue Criffel Road
time09
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
time12
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
time59
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time05
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
time07
Boundry
time13
English Street Stand B
time22
Lowther Street Stand H
time24
West Tower Street Stand L
time26
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
time33
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
time36
Belle Vue Criffel Road
time39
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
time42
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
time
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
time
Boundry
time
English Street Stand B
time
Lowther Street Stand H
timeuntil
West Tower Street Stand L
time
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
time
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
time
Belle Vue Criffel Road
time
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
time
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
17:59
Upperby Oaklands Drive
18:05
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
18:07
Boundry
18:13
English Street Stand B
18:22
Lowther Street Stand H
18:24
West Tower Street Stand L
18:26
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
18:33
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
18:36
Belle Vue Criffel Road
18:39
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
18:42
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
18:29
Upperby Oaklands Drive
18:35
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
18:37
Boundry
18:41
English Street Stand B
18:48
Lowther Street Stand H
18:49
West Tower Street Stand L
18:51
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
18:56
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
18:59
Belle Vue Criffel Road
19:02
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
19:04
Notes

See page 10 for Notes

[28/01/21]

Upperby - City Centre - Infirmary - Belle Vue [Stagecoach 67] (page 8 of 10)
(scroll sideways to reveal stops/times)
Sundays
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
18:59
Upperby Oaklands Drive
19:05
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
19:07
Boundry
19:11
English Street Stand B
19:18
Lowther Street Stand H
19:19
West Tower Street Stand L
19:21
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
19:26
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
19:29
Belle Vue Criffel Road
19:32
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
19:34
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
19:30
Upperby Oaklands Drive
19:35
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
19:37
Boundry
19:41
English Street Stand B
19:48
Lowther Street Stand H
19:49
West Tower Street Stand L
19:51
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
19:56
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
19:59
Belle Vue Criffel Road
20:02
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
20:04
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
20:00
Upperby Oaklands Drive
20:05
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
20:07
Boundry
20:11
English Street Stand B
20:18
Lowther Street Stand H
20:19
West Tower Street Stand L
20:21
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
20:26
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
20:29
Belle Vue Criffel Road
20:32
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
20:34
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
20:30
Upperby Oaklands Drive
20:35
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
20:37
Boundry
20:41
English Street Stand B
20:48
Lowther Street Stand H
20:49
West Tower Street Stand L
20:51
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
20:56
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
20:59
Belle Vue Criffel Road
21:02
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
21:04
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
21:00
Upperby Oaklands Drive
21:05
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
21:07
Boundry
21:11
English Street Stand B
21:18
Lowther Street Stand H
21:19
West Tower Street Stand L
21:21
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
21:26
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
21:29
Belle Vue Criffel Road
21:32
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
21:34
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
21:30
Upperby Oaklands Drive
21:35
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
21:37
Boundry
21:41
English Street Stand B
21:48
Lowther Street Stand H
21:49
West Tower Street Stand L
21:51
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
21:56
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
21:59
Belle Vue Criffel Road
22:02
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
22:04
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
22:00
Upperby Oaklands Drive
22:05
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
22:07
Boundry
22:11
English Street Stand B
22:18
Lowther Street Stand H
22:19
West Tower Street Stand L
22:21
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
22:26
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
22:29
Belle Vue Criffel Road
22:32
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
22:34
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
22:30
Upperby Oaklands Drive
22:35
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
22:37
Boundry
22:41
English Street Stand B
22:48
Lowther Street Stand H
22:49
West Tower Street Stand L
22:51
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
22:56
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
22:59
Belle Vue Criffel Road
23:02
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
23:04
Sundays
First stop: Upperby Road Jct Kirklands Road
23:00
Upperby Oaklands Drive
23:05
Scalegate Road Kirklands Road
23:07
Boundry
23:11
English Street Stand B
23:14
Lowther Street Stand H
time -
West Tower Street Stand L
time -
Cumberland Infirmary Entrance
time -
Moorhouse Road Jct Burgh Road
time -
Belle Vue Criffel Road
time -
Last stop: Green Lane Jct Keld Road
time -
Notes

See page 10 for Notes

[28/01/21]

Belle Vue - Infirmary - City Centre - Upperby [Stagecoach 67] (page 9 of 10)
(scroll sideways to reveal stops/times)
Sundays
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time -
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
time -
Green Lane / Keld Road
time -
Cumberland Infirmary
time -
West Tower Street
09:15
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
09:16
The Crescent (U)
09:20
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
09:29
Upperby Oaklands Drive
09:34
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
09:37
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time -
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
time -
Green Lane / Keld Road
time -
Cumberland Infirmary
time -
West Tower Street
09:45
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
09:46
The Crescent (U)
09:50
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
09:59
Upperby Oaklands Drive
10:04
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
10:07
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
09:37
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
09:40
Green Lane / Keld Road
09:42
Cumberland Infirmary
09:50
West Tower Street
10:00
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
10:02
The Crescent (U)
10:05
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
time -
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time -
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time -
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time -
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
time -
Green Lane / Keld Road
time -
Cumberland Infirmary
time -
West Tower Street
10:15
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
10:16
The Crescent (U)
10:20
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
10:29
Upperby Oaklands Drive
10:34
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
10:37
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
10:06
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
10:10
Green Lane / Keld Road
10:12
Cumberland Infirmary
10:20
West Tower Street
10:30
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
10:31
The Crescent (U)
time -
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
time -
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time -
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time -
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
timethen
Green Lane / Keld Road
timeat
Cumberland Infirmary
timethese
West Tower Street
timemins
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
timepast
The Crescent (U)
timeeach
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
timehour
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time36
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
time40
Green Lane / Keld Road
time42
Cumberland Infirmary
time50
West Tower Street
time00
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
time02
The Crescent (U)
time05
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
time -
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time -
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time -
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time -
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
time -
Green Lane / Keld Road
time -
Cumberland Infirmary
time -
West Tower Street
time15
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
time16
The Crescent (U)
time20
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
time29
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time34
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time37
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time06
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
time10
Green Lane / Keld Road
time12
Cumberland Infirmary
time20
West Tower Street
time30
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
time31
The Crescent (U)
time -
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
time -
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time -
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time -
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time -
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
time -
Green Lane / Keld Road
time -
Cumberland Infirmary
time -
West Tower Street
time45
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
time46
The Crescent (U)
time50
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
time59
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time04
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time07
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
time
Green Lane / Keld Road
time
Cumberland Infirmary
time
West Tower Street
timeuntil
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
time
The Crescent (U)
time
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
time
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
17:06
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
17:10
Green Lane / Keld Road
17:12
Cumberland Infirmary
17:20
West Tower Street
17:30
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
17:31
The Crescent (U)
time -
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
time -
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time -
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time -
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time -
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
time -
Green Lane / Keld Road
time -
Cumberland Infirmary
time -
West Tower Street
17:45
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
17:46
The Crescent (U)
17:50
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
17:59
Upperby Oaklands Drive
18:04
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
18:07
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
17:36
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
17:40
Green Lane / Keld Road
17:42
Cumberland Infirmary
17:50
West Tower Street
18:08
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
18:09
The Crescent (U)
18:11
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
time -
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time -
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time -
Notes

See page 10 for Notes

[28/01/21]

Belle Vue - Infirmary - City Centre - Upperby [Stagecoach 67] (page 10 of 10)
(scroll sideways to reveal stops/times)
Sundays
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time -
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
time -
Green Lane / Keld Road
time -
Cumberland Infirmary
time -
West Tower Street
18:15
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
18:16
The Crescent (U)
18:20
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
18:29
Upperby Oaklands Drive
18:34
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
18:37
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
18:06
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
18:10
Green Lane / Keld Road
18:12
Cumberland Infirmary
18:20
West Tower Street
18:26
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
time -
The Crescent (U)
time -
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
time -
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time -
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time -
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
time -
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
time -
Green Lane / Keld Road
time -
Cumberland Infirmary
time -
West Tower Street
18:45
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
18:46
The Crescent (U)
18:50
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
18:59
Upperby Oaklands Drive
19:04
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
19:07
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
18:36
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
18:40
Green Lane / Keld Road
18:42
Cumberland Infirmary
18:50
West Tower Street
19:08
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
19:09
The Crescent (U)
19:11
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
time -
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time -
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time -
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
18:59
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
19:02
Green Lane / Keld Road
19:04
Cumberland Infirmary
19:12
West Tower Street
19:17
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
19:18
The Crescent (U)
19:20
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
19:30
Upperby Oaklands Drive
19:35
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
19:37
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
19:29
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
19:32
Green Lane / Keld Road
19:34
Cumberland Infirmary
19:42
West Tower Street
19:47
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
19:48
The Crescent (U)
19:50
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
20:00
Upperby Oaklands Drive
20:05
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
20:07
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
19:59
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
20:02
Green Lane / Keld Road
20:04
Cumberland Infirmary
20:12
West Tower Street
20:17
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
20:18
The Crescent (U)
20:20
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
20:30
Upperby Oaklands Drive
20:35
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
20:37
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
20:29
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
20:32
Green Lane / Keld Road
20:34
Cumberland Infirmary
20:42
West Tower Street
20:47
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
20:48
The Crescent (U)
20:50
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
21:00
Upperby Oaklands Drive
21:05
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
21:07
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
20:59
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
21:02
Green Lane / Keld Road
21:04
Cumberland Infirmary
21:12
West Tower Street
21:17
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
21:18
The Crescent (U)
21:20
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
21:30
Upperby Oaklands Drive
21:35
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
21:37
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
21:29
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
21:32
Green Lane / Keld Road
21:34
Cumberland Infirmary
21:42
West Tower Street
21:47
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
21:48
The Crescent (U)
21:50
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
22:00
Upperby Oaklands Drive
22:05
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
22:07
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
21:59
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
22:02
Green Lane / Keld Road
22:04
Cumberland Infirmary
22:12
West Tower Street
22:17
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
22:18
The Crescent (U)
22:20
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
22:30
Upperby Oaklands Drive
22:35
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
22:37
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
22:29
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
22:32
Green Lane / Keld Road
22:34
Cumberland Infirmary
22:42
West Tower Street
22:47
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
22:48
The Crescent (U)
22:50
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
23:00
Upperby Oaklands Drive
23:05
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
23:07
Sundays
First stop: Moorhouse Road / Burgh Road
22:59
Belle Vue / Criffel Road
23:02
Green Lane / Keld Road
23:04
Cumberland Infirmary
23:12
West Tower Street
Continues to Willowholme depot
Lowther Street, Iceland (Q)
time -
The Crescent (U)
time -
Upperby Rd Kirklands Rd
time -
Upperby Oaklands Drive
time -
Last stop: Scalegate Rd / Kirklands Rd
time -
Notes
[05/02/21]

Additional information

If you have any suggestions how the way timetable information is displayed can be improved (or you find any errors), please contact us at integrated.transport@cumbria.gov.uk 


If you would like a PDF copy of the timetable, please use the "Download PDF version" button at the top of the page.

An issue has been reported to us regarding a fault with PDFs run using Firefox web browsers. We have currently not been able to identify a solution. 

If you need a PDF version of the timetable, and experience problems, please try an alternative browser if available.  

Alternatively contact us at public.transport@cumbria.gov.uk with details of the timetable you require, and we will e.mail you a copy, or can post paper timetables if supplied with an address.

(we normally respond with 24 hours, or on the following Monday for requests made at weekends)